Fruhil the Explorer
Lake Town Archers (ML)
Fruhil the Explorer
Nickname:
Adora
Birthdate:
March 18, 2013 (29 y, 10 m, 29 d)
Born In:
Annuminas, ARN, HUM
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/L
Height/Weight:
6'0"/196
Entry:
2032 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 20, Team: Minas Morgul Slayers
Contract:
$41.9M / 5 years (2042-2046)
ML Service Time:
7 years, 68 days

Career Major League Stats

Team Year Age G PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS BABIP wOBA wRC+ WAR
Lake Town - SGCBL
LT - SGCBL
2042 29 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0 0.00
Lake Town - SGCBL
LT - SGCBL
2041 28 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -125 -0.08
Lake Town - SGCBL
LT - SGCBL
2040 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0 0.00
Lake Town - SGCBL
LT - SGCBL
2039 26 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0 0.00
Lake Town - SGCBL
LT - SGCBL
2038 25 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0 0.00
Lake Town - SGCBL
LT - SGCBL
2037 24 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0 0.00
Lake Town - SGCBL
LT - SGCBL
2036 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0 0.00
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
2035 22 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0 0.00
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
2034 21 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0 0.00
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
2033 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0 0.00
Lake Town (7 yrs)
LT (7 yrs)
21 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -125 -0.08
Dunharrow (3 yrs)
DUN (3 yrs)
12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0 0.00
Total - SGCBL
SGCBL
33 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -125 -0.08