Fruhil the Explorer
Lake Town Archers (ML)
Fruhil the Explorer
Nickname:
Adora
Birthdate:
March 18, 2013 (30 y, 0 m, 26 d)
Born In:
Annuminas, ARN, HUM
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/L
Height/Weight:
6'0"/197
Entry:
2032 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 20, Team: Minas Morgul Slayers
Contract:
$41.9M / 5 years (2042-2046)
ML Service Time:
7 years, 75 days

2043 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Lake Town - SGCBL
LT - SGCBL
2 0 2.0 0-1 1 1 1 0 3 4.50 6.93 149 1.93 -0.06