Fruhil the Explorer
Lake Town Archers (ML)
Fruhil the Explorer
Nickname:
Adora
Birthdate:
March 18, 2013 (29 y, 10 m, 29 d)
Born In:
Annuminas, ARN, HUM
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/L
Height/Weight:
6'0"/196
Entry:
2032 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 20, Team: Minas Morgul Slayers
Contract:
$41.9M / 5 years (2042-2046)
ML Service Time:
7 years, 68 days

Career Fielding Stats

Team Year Pos G IP PO A E Fld % RF Eff ZR
Lake Town - SGCBL
LT - SGCBL
2042 P 62 64.0 1 4 1 .833 0.70 .840 -0.98
Lake Town - SGCBL
LT - SGCBL
2041 P 52 58.1 1 7 0 1.000 1.23 1.056 -0.54
Lake Town - SGCBL
LT - SGCBL
2040 P 60 63.0 5 8 2 .867 1.86 1.175 -0.03
Lake Town - SGCBL
LT - SGCBL
2039 P 46 56.0 1 8 0 1.000 1.45 1.042 -0.22
Lake Town - SGCBL
LT - SGCBL
2038 P 36 44.1 1 2 0 1.000 0.61 1.037 -0.37
Lake Town - SGCBL
LT - SGCBL
2037 P 54 60.0 2 9 1 .917 1.65 .911 -0.71
Lake Town - SGCBL
LT - SGCBL
2036 P 49 80.0 3 4 1 .875 0.79 .877 -0.82
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
2035 P 7 9.1 0 0 0 .000 0.00 .000 0.02
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
2034 P 5 6.1 0 1 0 1.000 1.42 1.001 0.01
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
2033 P 1 1.1 0 0 0 .000 0.00 .000 0.00
Total P 372 442.2 14 43 5 -3.64