Fruhil the Explorer
Lake Town Archers (ML)
Fruhil the Explorer
Nickname:
Adora
Birthdate:
March 18, 2013 (29 y, 10 m, 29 d)
Born In:
Annuminas, ARN, HUM
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/L
Height/Weight:
6'0"/196
Entry:
2032 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 20, Team: Minas Morgul Slayers
Contract:
$41.9M / 5 years (2042-2046)
ML Service Time:
7 years, 68 days
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2032 Utumno College (SGCBLCOL2)
2031 Utumno College (SGCBLCOL2)
Hall of Fame Metrics
Metric Score
Black Ink0
Grey Ink11
Leaderboard Appearances
Year Lg G Rank
2040 SGCBL 60 6
2042 SGCBL 65 4
Year Lg SV Rank
2040 SGCBL 37 5
2041 SGCBL 29 9
2042 SGCBL 41 2
Year Lg Hold Rank
2039 SGCBL 11 6