Ugbug Mandragger
Weathertop Witch Kings (ML)
Ugbug Mandragger
Nickname:
Captain
Birthdate:
Aug. 19, 2016 (26 y, 7 m, 25 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/202
Entry:
2034 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 4, Team: Dyson Spheres
Contract:
$26.3M / 3 years (2042-2044)
ML Service Time:
6 years, 7 days
Injury:
88 more days
Current Status
MLB Service Time 6 years, 7 days
40-man Service Time 6 years, 7 days
Time as Pro 9 years
Roster Status Disabled List, 20 more days
Injury Status 88 more days
ML IL Days (season) 7 days
Options Used - This Year 0 - No
Personality
Leadership High
Loyalty Normal
Greed Normal
Intelligence High
Work Ethic Normal
Popularity
National Unknown
Local Well Known
Current Contract
2042 $6.7M
2043 $9.8M ($9.38M left)
2044 $9.8M
Additional Info
No-Trade No
IP / PA bonusNone
All-Star Bonus$36k