Ugbug Mandragger
Weathertop Witch Kings (ML)
Ugbug Mandragger
Nickname:
Captain
Birthdate:
Aug. 19, 2016 (26 y, 7 m, 25 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/202
Entry:
2034 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 4, Team: Dyson Spheres
Contract:
$26.3M / 3 years (2042-2044)
ML Service Time:
6 years, 7 days
Injury:
88 more days

Career Major League Stats

Team Year Age G PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS BABIP wOBA wRC+ WAR
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
2042 25 32 84 73 11 0 1 0 2 3 2 17 0 0 .151 .173 .178 .351 .196 .157 -9 -1.01
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
2041 24 32 84 71 13 1 0 1 8 5 2 12 0 0 .183 .203 .239 .442 .203 .194 14 -0.79
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
2040 23 29 62 44 10 0 0 0 2 2 1 16 0 0 .227 .255 .227 .483 .345 .218 31 -0.88
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
2039 22 27 65 55 10 2 0 0 6 1 1 11 0 0 .182 .196 .218 .415 .227 .182 5 -0.74
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
2038 21 36 57 50 7 2 0 0 0 1 1 19 0 0 .140 .157 .180 .337 .226 .149 -19 -0.75
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
2037 20 44 14 11 4 1 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 0 .364 .364 .455 .818 .500 .355 124 0.04
Total - SGCBL
SGCBL
200 366 304 55 6 1 1 19 14 7 78 0 0 .181 .201 .217 .418 .238 .185 9 -4.13