Ugbug Mandragger
Weathertop Witch Kings (ML)
Ugbug Mandragger
Nickname:
Captain
Birthdate:
Aug. 19, 2016 (26 y, 7 m, 25 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/202
Entry:
2034 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 4, Team: Dyson Spheres
Contract:
$26.3M / 3 years (2042-2044)
ML Service Time:
6 years, 7 days
Injury:
88 more days

Career Fielding Stats

Team Year Pos G IP PO A E Fld % RF Eff ZR
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
2042 P 33 235.1 7 19 1 .963 0.99 .988 -2.57
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
2041 P 33 213.0 5 27 0 1.000 1.35 1.097 -1.60
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
2040 P 31 187.2 8 23 5 .861 1.49 .920 -3.48
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
2039 P 33 223.2 7 30 1 .974 1.49 1.042 -1.53
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
2038 P 39 193.0 8 23 1 .969 1.45 1.037 -1.24
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
2037 P 44 85.1 6 9 0 1.000 1.58 1.105 0.22
Total P 213 1138.0 41 131 8 -10.20