Honeysuckle Bridger
Retired
Honeysuckle Bridger
Nickname:
Booker
Birthdate:
Dec. 12, 1996 (45 y, 10 m, 11 d)
Born In:
Tuckborough, TOO, HOB
Nationality:
Hobbit
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
5'10"/207
Entry:
2019 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 0, Team: Carrock Bears
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None

Career Fielding Stats

Team Year Pos G IP PO A E Fld % RF Eff ZR
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
2035 2B 1 2.0 0 0 0 .000 0.00 .000 0.00
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
2035 LF 8 29.2 5 0 0 1.000 1.52 .837 -0.72
Minas Morgul - SGCBL
MIN - SGCBL
2035 LF 4 27.1 9 0 0 1.000 2.96 .904 -0.71
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
2035 RF 8 16.1 4 0 0 1.000 2.20 1.040 0.12
Minas Morgul - SGCBL
MIN - SGCBL
2035 RF 11 59.2 10 2 0 1.000 1.81 .929 -0.49
Minas Morgul - SGCBL
MIN - SGCBL
2034 LF 20 160.0 29 1 0 1.000 1.69 1.038 0.70
Minas Morgul - SGCBL
MIN - SGCBL
2034 RF 87 721.1 126 4 1 .992 1.62 .942 -5.85
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2033 LF 12 102.0 23 0 0 1.000 2.03 .846 -2.96
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2033 CF 1 1.0 1 0 0 1.000 9.00 1.045 0.03
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2033 RF 74 643.2 120 7 3 .977 1.78 .956 -3.89
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2032 LF 1 8.0 0 0 0 .000 0.00 .000 -0.00
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2032 RF 87 726.1 89 6 1 .990 1.18 .948 -3.49
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2031 LF 37 307.1 53 0 2 .964 1.55 .898 -3.97
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2031 CF 59 480.1 83 0 2 .977 1.56 .896 -6.64
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2031 RF 59 507.1 77 5 4 .954 1.45 .889 -6.47
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2030 LF 9 53.2 2 0 0 1.000 0.34 .467 -1.43
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2030 CF 9 75.0 21 1 0 1.000 2.64 .855 -2.28
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2030 RF 38 288.2 48 5 4 .930 1.65 .995 -0.16
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2029 LF 1 2.0 1 0 0 1.000 4.50 .973 -0.02
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2029 CF 40 324.2 68 1 1 .986 1.91 .853 -8.22
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2029 RF 44 368.1 70 8 2 .975 1.91 1.010 0.48
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2028 CF 5 28.0 7 0 0 1.000 2.25 .994 -0.02
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2028 RF 138 1182.2 203 12 5 .977 1.64 1.000 0.08
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2027 LF 1 4.0 1 0 0 1.000 2.25 .000 0.67
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2027 CF 8 55.0 6 0 1 .857 0.98 .858 -0.69
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2027 RF 99 849.2 164 3 2 .988 1.77 1.062 6.42
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2026 LF 1 1.0 1 0 0 1.000 9.00 .000 -0.00
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2026 CF 2 10.0 1 0 0 1.000 0.90 .995 -0.00
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2026 RF 69 609.0 119 1 4 .968 1.77 1.037 2.97
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2025 LF 6 51.0 14 1 0 1.000 2.65 .899 -1.02
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2025 CF 5 9.0 3 0 0 1.000 3.00 .981 -0.04
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2025 RF 137 1213.0 217 12 3 .987 1.70 1.017 2.52
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2024 RF 68 572.1 116 2 2 .983 1.86 1.024 1.84
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2023 LF 3 4.0 1 0 0 1.000 2.25 .966 -0.02
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2023 CF 9 61.2 19 1 0 1.000 2.92 1.000 0.00
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2023 RF 126 1075.1 236 8 5 .980 2.04 1.036 5.67
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2022 LF 1 1.0 0 0 0 .000 0.00 .000 -0.00
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2022 CF 11 76.0 16 0 0 1.000 1.89 .844 -2.02
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2022 RF 53 470.1 95 3 2 .980 1.88 .964 -2.38
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2021 LF 7 54.0 11 1 0 1.000 2.00 .000 0.00
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2021 CF 56 443.1 109 1 0 1.000 2.23 .000 0.00
Carrock - SGCBL
CAR - SGCBL
2021 RF 9 62.2 10 1 0 1.000 1.58 .000 0.00
Total 2B 1 2.0 0 0 0 0.00
Total LF 111 805.0 150 3 2 -9.48
Total CF 205 1564.0 334 4 4 -19.88
Total RF 1107 9366.2 1704 79 38 -2.62