Honeysuckle Bridger
Retired
Honeysuckle Bridger
Nickname:
Booker
Birthdate:
Dec. 12, 1996 (45 y, 10 m, 23 d)
Born In:
Tuckborough, TOO, HOB
Nationality:
Hobbit
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
5'10"/207
Entry:
2019 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 0, Team: Carrock Bears
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Date Team Players Sent Team Players Sent