Hugmub Koboldchoker
Free Agent
Hugmub Koboldchoker
Nickname:
Jack of Diamonds
Birthdate:
Nov. 28, 2014 (28 y, 8 m, 27 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/204
Entry:
2037 Draft - Round: 3, Overall: 39, Team: Diagon Alley Wizards
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
1 years, 146 days

Career Major League Stats

Team Year Age G PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS BABIP wOBA wRC+ WAR
Numenor - SGCBL
NUM - SGCBL
2042 27 15 61 59 12 2 0 1 3 6 2 16 3 0 .203 .230 .288 .518 .262 .228 43 -0.05
Numenor - SGCBL
NUM - SGCBL
2041 26 16 48 45 9 1 1 0 0 3 2 14 2 1 .200 .250 .267 .517 .290 .221 34 -0.08
Xanth - SFL
XAN - SFL
2040 25 14 52 51 15 1 2 3 10 7 1 5 0 0 .294 .308 .569 .876 .279 .362 115 0.15
B5 - SFL
2039 24 44 146 136 45 3 3 4 18 21 6 14 9 0 .331 .361 .485 .846 .345 .358 121 1.07
Numenor (2 yrs)
NUM (2 yrs)
31 109 104 21 3 1 1 3 9 4 30 5 1 .202 .239 .279 .517 .274 .225 39 -0.12
Babylon Five (1 yrs)
B5 (1 yrs)
44 146 136 45 3 3 4 18 21 6 14 9 0 .331 .361 .485 .846 .345 .358 121 1.07
Xanth (1 yrs)
XAN (1 yrs)
14 52 51 15 1 2 3 10 7 1 5 0 0 .294 .308 .569 .876 .279 .362 115 0.15
Total - SGCBL
SGCBL
31 109 104 21 3 1 1 3 9 4 30 5 1 .202 .239 .279 .517 .274 .225 39 -0.12
Total - SFL
SFL
58 198 187 60 4 5 7 28 28 7 19 9 0 .321 .347 .508 .855 .327 .359 119 1.22
Total - All
All
89 307 291 81 7 6 8 31 37 11 49 14 1 .278 .308 .426 .734 .311 .311 91 1.10

Career Minor League Stats

Team Year Age G PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS BABIP wOBA wRC+ WAR
Eldalonde - AAA
ELD - AAA
2043 28 40 125 116 23 2 0 3 11 14 6 23 11 1 .198 .248 .293 .541 .220 .237 44 0.01
MIT - AA
2043 28 12 51 49 9 0 0 0 1 4 2 7 0 2 .184 .216 .184 .399 .214 .194 11 -0.47
HYA - A
2043 28 11 48 40 13 3 0 3 8 8 6 2 3 0 .325 .417 .625 1.042 .278 .464 219 0.86
Eldalonde - AAA
ELD - AAA
2042 27 18 78 70 21 2 1 0 8 16 5 7 5 1 .300 .346 .357 .703 .323 .330 91 0.46
Eldalonde - AAA
ELD - AAA
2041 26 25 112 106 28 1 1 1 9 17 5 12 9 1 .264 .295 .321 .615 .287 .285 60 0.09
Vorlon - SFLAAA
VOR - SFLAAA
2040 25 7 28 24 8 2 0 2 7 6 3 4 0 0 .333 .429 .667 1.095 .333 .453 142 0.20
Gap Chasm - SFLAAA
GC - SFLAAA
2040 25 47 184 167 59 9 4 5 28 36 13 21 8 0 .353 .399 .545 .944 .378 .411 115 1.21
Gringotts - SFLAAA
GRN - SFLAAA
2039 24 56 234 211 55 7 2 6 20 36 21 39 12 1 .261 .331 .398 .729 .295 .323 75 0.29
Gringotts - SFLAAA
GRN - SFLAAA
2038 23 82 387 357 103 11 3 11 40 49 25 63 16 5 .289 .334 .429 .763 .324 .336 85 0.68
Gringotts - SFLAAA
GRN - SFLAAA
2037 22 10 47 42 7 3 0 0 3 2 4 8 2 0 .167 .255 .238 .493 .206 .234 4 -0.23
None - None
None - None
2037 22 58 292 269 82 10 9 8 47 74 22 26 37 4 .305 .360 .498 .858 .315 .369 127 2.00
Total - ??
??
58 292 269 82 10 9 8 47 74 22 26 37 4 .305 .360 .498 .858 .315 .369 127 2.00
Total - AAA
AAA
285 1195 1093 304 37 11 28 126 176 82 177 63 9 .278 .331 .409 .740 .308 .328 79 2.71
Total - AA
AA
12 51 49 9 0 0 0 1 4 2 7 0 2 .184 .216 .184 .399 .214 .194 11 -0.47
Total - A
A
11 48 40 13 3 0 3 8 8 6 2 3 0 .325 .417 .625 1.042 .278 .464 219 0.86