Hugmub Koboldchoker
Free Agent
Hugmub Koboldchoker
Nickname:
Jack of Diamonds
Birthdate:
Nov. 28, 2014 (28 y, 8 m, 27 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/204
Entry:
2037 Draft - Round: 3, Overall: 39, Team: Diagon Alley Wizards
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
1 years, 146 days
Date Team Players Sent Team Players Sent
Dec. 5, 2040 Numenor Galildoc Eowar
Xanth Hugmub Koboldchoker