Hugmub Koboldchoker
Eldalonde Nobles (AAA)
Hugmub Koboldchoker
Nickname:
Jack of Diamonds
Birthdate:
Nov. 28, 2014 (28 y, 7 m, 1 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/206
Entry:
2037 Draft - Round: 3, Overall: 39, Team: Diagon Alley Wizards
Contract:
$502k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
1 years, 146 days

2043 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
HYA - A
11 40 13 3 0 3 8 8 6 2 3 0 .325 .417 .625 1.042 .464 .278 220 0.85 -0.00
MIT - AA
12 49 9 0 0 0 1 4 2 7 0 2 .184 .216 .184 .399 .194 .214 11 -0.47 0.86
Eldalonde - AAA
ELD - AAA
31 93 19 1 0 3 9 12 4 19 9 0 .204 .253 .312 .564 .246 .225 50 0.08 0.44

2043 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Eldalonde - AAA
ELD - AAA
1B 5 5.0 5 0 0 1.000 .000 -0.080
Eldalonde - AAA
ELD - AAA
LF 1 9.0 1 0 0 1.000 .967 -0.001
Eldalonde - AAA
ELD - AAA
CF 21 166.1 47 1 0 1.000 1.007 0.802
Eldalonde - AAA
ELD - AAA
RF 5 36.0 8 0 0 1.000 .977 -0.277
MIT - AA
LF 12 105.0 23 2 0 1.000 1.081 0.856
HYA - A
LF 1 9.0 2 0 0 1.000 .983 0.012
HYA - A
CF 10 80.0 30 2 0 1.000 1.003 -0.016
HYA - A
RF 1 1.0 0 0 0 .000 .000 -0.000