Hugmub Koboldchoker
Free Agent
Hugmub Koboldchoker
Nickname:
Jack of Diamonds
Birthdate:
Nov. 28, 2014 (28 y, 8 m, 27 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/204
Entry:
2037 Draft - Round: 3, Overall: 39, Team: Diagon Alley Wizards
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
1 years, 146 days
Current Status
MLB Service Time 1 years, 146 days
40-man Service Time 2 years, 0 days
Time as Pro 6 years
Roster Status Unknown
Injury Status None
Personality
Leadership Low
Loyalty Normal
Greed Normal
Intelligence Normal
Work Ethic Normal
Popularity
National Unknown
Local Unknown
Current Contract
Free Agent