Ragnar *Stonecutter III
Isengard Raiders (ML)
Ragnar *Stonecutter III
Nickname:
Mini Me
Birthdate:
Sept. 17, 2014 (28 y, 11 m, 7 d)
Born In:
Iron Hills, RHO, DWF
Nationality:
Dwarf
Position:
SS
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/200
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$5.02M / 10 years (2042-2051)
ML Service Time:
11 years, 140 days

Career Major League Stats

Team Year Age G PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS BABIP wOBA wRC+ WAR
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
2043 28 119 468 407 136 16 1 16 43 84 52 58 27 6 .334 .417 .496 .913 .358 .395 147 4.23
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
2042 27 145 604 534 149 20 3 26 69 87 65 82 53 10 .279 .359 .474 .833 .287 .358 138 5.32
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
2041 26 157 678 584 204 19 5 39 98 118 82 97 62 7 .349 .429 .599 1.029 .363 .435 187 11.77
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
2040 25 160 686 612 194 18 3 32 113 104 67 116 51 11 .317 .383 .513 .897 .345 .386 151 7.59
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
2039 24 150 624 534 184 14 2 25 77 81 84 86 44 4 .345 .436 .519 .955 .374 .406 170 8.56
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
2038 23 107 459 401 133 5 2 25 63 70 53 62 43 4 .332 .412 .541 .953 .342 .406 170 6.33
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
2037 22 158 737 647 209 16 5 45 92 135 85 101 48 11 .323 .403 .572 .975 .326 .413 166 10.27
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
2036 21 84 333 293 115 9 4 14 47 67 33 41 24 6 .393 .463 .594 1.056 .423 .453 192 5.27
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
2035 20 24 107 88 31 6 3 2 10 16 18 13 9 2 .352 .458 .557 1.015 .392 .433 181 1.63
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
2034 19 104 459 397 117 11 2 14 62 69 57 65 31 9 .295 .383 .438 .822 .321 .363 130 3.42
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
2033 18 157 700 585 208 23 1 27 108 123 97 92 41 17 .356 .449 .537 .985 .381 .425 170 7.84
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
2032 17 154 675 596 208 13 5 24 76 115 74 132 33 14 .349 .421 .508 .929 .415 .405 150 6.87
Total - SGCBL
SGCBL
1519 6530 5678 1888 170 36 289 858 1069 767 945 466 101 .333 .414 .528 .942 .357 .404 161 79.10

Career Minor League Stats

Team Year Age G PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS BABIP wOBA wRC+ WAR
Fangorn - AAA
FAN - AAA
2035 20 18 89 65 29 3 0 8 26 22 23 14 9 3 .446 .584 .862 1.446 .477 .597 261 1.90
Total - AAA
AAA
18 89 65 29 3 0 8 26 22 23 14 9 3 .446 .584 .862 1.446 .477 .597 261 1.90