Ragnar *Stonecutter III
Isengard Raiders (ML)
Ragnar *Stonecutter III
Nickname:
Mini Me
Birthdate:
Sept. 17, 2014 (28 y, 11 m, 7 d)
Born In:
Iron Hills, RHO, DWF
Nationality:
Dwarf
Position:
SS
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/200
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$5.02M / 10 years (2042-2051)
ML Service Time:
11 years, 140 days

2043 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
119 407 136 16 1 16 43 84 52 58 27 6 .334 .417 .496 .913 .395 .358 147 4.23 -7.42

2043 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
SS 112 913.1 142 286 8 .982 .962 -7.424