Ragnar *Stonecutter III
Isengard Raiders (ML)
Ragnar *Stonecutter III
Nickname:
Mini Me
Birthdate:
Sept. 17, 2014 (29 y, 2 m, 7 d)
Born In:
Iron Hills, RHO, DWF
Nationality:
Dwarf
Position:
SS
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/200
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$5.02M / 10 years (2042-2051)
ML Service Time:
12 years, 0 days

2043 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
155 534 179 21 2 19 58 116 75 79 39 7 .335 .424 .489 .912 .397 .365 149 5.93 -11.85

2043 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Isengard - SGCBL
ISE - SGCBL
SS 147 1214.2 186 400 15 .975 .953 -11.853