Thaiia Tribino
Erebor Fire Drakes (A)
Thaiia Tribino
Nickname:
Cookie Monster
Birthdate:
April 7, 2021 (21 y, 3 m, 21 d)
Born In:
Armenelos, NUM, HUM
Nationality:
Human
Position:
SS
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/181
Entry:
2040 Draft - Round: 6, Overall: 128, Team: Lake Town Archers
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2039 Angband College (SGCBLCOL2)