Thaiia Tribino
Erebor Fire Drakes (A)
Thaiia Tribino
Nickname:
Cookie Monster
Birthdate:
April 7, 2021 (21 y, 3 m, 21 d)
Born In:
Armenelos, NUM, HUM
Nationality:
Human
Position:
SS
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/181
Entry:
2040 Draft - Round: 6, Overall: 128, Team: Lake Town Archers
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

2042 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Erebor - A
ERB - A
25 75 14 4 1 0 6 5 3 22 3 0 .187 .215 .267 .482 .225 .259 15 -0.50 -0.84
LL - AA
22 62 11 4 0 0 6 5 8 23 0 1 .177 .268 .242 .510 .249 .275 35 -0.48 -2.77

2042 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
LL - AA
SS 21 164.1 37 52 2 .978 .972 -2.773
Erebor - A
ERB - A
SS 25 185.2 23 59 4 .954 .957 -0.844