Thaiia Tribino
Erebor Fire Drakes (A)
Thaiia Tribino
Nickname:
Cookie Monster
Birthdate:
April 7, 2021 (21 y, 3 m, 21 d)
Born In:
Armenelos, NUM, HUM
Nationality:
Human
Position:
SS
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/181
Entry:
2040 Draft - Round: 6, Overall: 128, Team: Lake Town Archers
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None
OSA Rating History
Loading Chart...
Ratings Changes
2042-07-28
SS defense increased from 70 to 71
Control Potential increased from 1 to 2
Control increased from 1 to 2
Control vs R increased from 1 to 2
Control vs L increased from 1 to 2
2042-07-18
Sac Bunt decreased from 16 to 15
Speed increased from 72 to 73
2042-06-30
Outfield Error increased from 56 to 57
SS defense increased from 69 to 70
2042-06-23
Infield Range increased from 79 to 80
Turn Double Play increased from 100 to 101
Outfield Range increased from 59 to 60
SS defense increased from 66 to 69
Weight increased from 180 to 181
2042-06-16
Avoid Ks decreased from 7 to 6
Avoid Ks vs R decreased from 7 to 6
Avoid Ks vs L decreased from 7 to 6
SS defense increased from 65 to 66
2042-06-09
SS defense increased from 64 to 65
2042-06-02
SS defense increased from 63 to 64
2042-05-26
Sac Bunt increased from 15 to 16
Baserunning decreased from 10 to 9
2042-05-19
Speed increased from 71 to 72
2042-05-12
SS defense increased from 62 to 63
Weight decreased from 181 to 180
2042-04-28
Sac Bunt increased from 14 to 15
Speed decreased from 72 to 71
Outfield Range decreased from 61 to 59
Weight increased from 180 to 181
2042-04-21
Sac Bunt decreased from 15 to 14
Baserunning decreased from 11 to 10
Outfield Error decreased from 57 to 56
2042-04-14
Turn Double Play decreased from 101 to 100
2042-04-07
Infield Error increased from 72 to 73
Outfield Range increased from 60 to 61
Outfield Error increased from 56 to 57
SS defense increased from 61 to 62
2042-03-31
Outfield Range increased from 59 to 60
2042-03-24
Eye increased from 27 to 30
Eye vs R increased from 26 to 29
Eye vs L increased from 30 to 33
Infield Error increased from 71 to 72
Outfield Range increased from 58 to 59
2042-03-17
Infield Range increased from 78 to 79
Infield Arm increased from 71 to 72
Outfield Range decreased from 59 to 58
Outfield Arm decreased from 58 to 57
2042-03-10
Power increased from 16 to 17
Power vs R increased from 16 to 17
Power vs L increased from 17 to 18
Infield Error increased from 70 to 71
2042-03-03
Infield Error increased from 69 to 70
SS defense increased from 60 to 61
2042-02-24
Speed increased from 71 to 72
Stealing increased from 45 to 46
2042-02-10
Outfield Error decreased from 57 to 56
2042-02-03
Stealing decreased from 46 to 45
2042-01-27
Infield Range decreased from 79 to 78
SS defense decreased from 61 to 60
2042-01-20
Speed decreased from 73 to 71
Infield Range decreased from 80 to 79
Infield Error increased from 68 to 69
SS defense decreased from 62 to 61
Weight increased from 179 to 180
2042-01-13
Outfield Error increased from 56 to 57
SS defense increased from 61 to 62
2041-12-30
Stealing increased from 45 to 46
Infield Range increased from 79 to 80
Outfield Range increased from 58 to 59
2041-12-23
Stealing increased from 44 to 45
Infield Range decreased from 81 to 79
Outfield Range decreased from 60 to 58
Outfield Error decreased from 57 to 56
SS defense decreased from 62 to 61
Weight increased from 178 to 179
2041-12-09
Infield Error increased from 67 to 68