Creenan Verdejo
Eldalonde Eagles (A)
Creenan Verdejo
Nickname:
Gobbler
Birthdate:
May 23, 2024 (18 y, 0 m, 3 d)
Born In:
Annuminas, ARN, HUM
Nationality:
Human
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/175
Entry:
2041 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 47, Team: Rivendell Royals
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

2042 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
ELD - A
16 42 4 0 0 0 4 1 7 15 0 0 .095 .216 .095 .311 .179 .138 -16 -0.84 -0.41

2042 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
ELD - A
RF 3 17.2 6 2 0 1.000 .864 -0.411