Poto Sauter
Lithlad Lizards (A)
Poto Sauter
Nickname:
Baron
Birthdate:
Jan. 20, 2021 (21 y, 5 m, 28 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'3"/176
Entry:
2038 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 16, Team: Minas Morgul Slayers
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None
Injury:
1 more days
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
Pitcher of the Month Jun 2038 Almaida HS (SGCBLHSB)