Poto Sauter
Lithlad Lizards (A)
Poto Sauter
Nickname:
Baron
Birthdate:
Jan. 20, 2021 (21 y, 4 m, 6 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'3"/175
Entry:
2038 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 16, Team: Minas Morgul Slayers
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

2042 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
LIT - A
18 0 22.0 2-5 9 7 5 20 19 7.77 5.35 116 5.05 -0.27