Hallalonn Brilhirion
Hall of Fame Inductee
Retired
Hallalonn Brilhirion
Nickname:
Bring It
Birthdate:
April 17, 1984 (59 y, 7 m, 7 d)
Nationality:
Elf
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'7"/254
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None

Career Major League Stats

Team Year Age G PA AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS BABIP wOBA wRC+ WAR
MM - SGCBL
2023 39 10 29 17 0 0 0 0 2 3 3 6 0 0 .000 .136 .000 .136 .000 .099 -62 -0.48
Numenor - SGCBL
NUM - SGCBL
2023 39 14 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -127 -0.18
Numenor - SGCBL
NUM - SGCBL
2022 38 32 96 77 7 2 0 1 6 7 4 20 0 0 .091 .134 .156 .290 .105 .135 -36 -1.45
Erebor - SGCBL
ERE - SGCBL
2021 37 6 16 13 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 .154 .267 .154 .421 .200 .219 18 -0.17
Erebor - SGCBL
ERE - SGCBL
2020 36 4 10 8 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 .125 .125 .125 .250 .200 .114 -49 -0.12
Erebor - SGCBL
ERE - SGCBL
2019 35 2 6 5 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 .200 .200 .400 .600 .500 .254 48 0.09
Erebor - SGCBL
ERE - SGCBL
2018 34 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -124 -0.18
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
2018 34 11 34 26 5 1 0 1 1 3 1 5 0 0 .192 .222 .346 .568 .200 .250 44 -0.26
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
2017 33 31 79 61 8 1 0 0 2 5 5 22 0 0 .131 .197 .148 .345 .205 .169 -9 -0.81
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
2016 32 36 90 70 7 2 0 0 2 3 2 24 0 0 .100 .123 .129 .252 .149 .117 -42 -1.46
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
2015 31 35 92 84 12 2 0 0 2 4 1 29 0 0 .143 .153 .167 .320 .218 .145 -23 -0.99
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
2014 30 32 84 65 2 0 0 0 1 2 3 25 0 0 .031 .074 .031 .104 .050 .058 -83 -1.43
Mirkwood - SGCBL
MIR - SGCBL
2013 29 2 7 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 .250 .333 .250 .583 .200 .266 64 -0.14
Mirkwood - SGCBL
MIR - SGCBL
2012 28 35 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -118 -0.17
Mirkwood - SGCBL
MIR - SGCBL
2011 27 33 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 .000 .100 .000 .100 .000 .070 -71 -0.22
Mirkwood - SGCBL
MIR - SGCBL
2010 26 32 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -120 -0.27
Mirkwood - SGCBL
MIR - SGCBL
2009 25 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0 0.00
Mirkwood - SGCBL
MIR - SGCBL
2008 24 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0 0.00
Mirkwood - SGCBL
MIR - SGCBL
2007 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0 0.00
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
2004 20 11 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -166 -0.05
Mirkwood (7 yrs)
MIR (7 yrs)
168 32 28 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 13 0 0 .036 .097 .036 .133 .063 .074 -64 -0.80
Erebor (4 yrs)
ERE (4 yrs)
13 34 27 4 1 0 0 3 2 2 10 0 0 .148 .207 .185 .392 .235 .189 -5 -0.38
Dunharrow (6 yrs)
DUN (6 yrs)
156 381 308 34 6 0 1 8 17 12 106 0 0 .110 .143 .140 .283 .163 .133 -33 -5.00
MM (1 yrs)
10 29 17 0 0 0 0 2 3 3 6 0 0 .000 .136 .000 .136 .000 .099 -62 -0.48
Numenor (2 yrs)
NUM (2 yrs)
46 103 83 7 2 0 1 6 7 4 21 0 0 .084 .125 .145 .270 .097 .126 -42 -1.63
Total - SGCBL
SGCBL
393 579 463 46 9 0 2 20 29 23 156 0 0 .099 .141 .132 .272 .142 .130 -36 -8.29