Hallalonn Brilhirion
Hall of Fame Inductee
Retired
Hallalonn Brilhirion
Nickname:
Bring It
Birthdate:
April 17, 1984 (59 y, 4 m, 7 d)
Nationality:
Elf
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'7"/254
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
Pitcher of the Year 2017 Dunharrow (SGCBL)
All-Star 2020 Erebor (SGCBL)
2018 Erebor (SGCBL)
2017 Dunharrow (SGCBL)
2014 Dunharrow (SGCBL)
Championship Series MVP 2017 Dunharrow (SGCBL)
Pitcher of the Month May 2020 Erebor (SGCBL)
Sep 2019 Erebor (SGCBL)
Sep 2017 Dunharrow (SGCBL)
Jun 2017 Dunharrow (SGCBL)