Saravin Darkbrother
Retired
Saravin Darkbrother
Nickname:
The Reaper
Birthdate:
Aug. 5, 1985 (57 y, 5 m, 7 d)
Nationality:
Elf
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'2"/208
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2019 Erebor (SGCBL)
2016 Misty Mountain (SGCBL)
Player of the Week Sep 9, 2019 Erebor (SGCBL)
Jul 7, 2014 Misty Mountain (SGCBL)