Kenton Ayo
Retired
Kenton Ayo
Nickname:
Scott
Birthdate:
March 24, 1983 (59 y, 4 m, 4 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/204
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None