Griprak Tynan
Free Agent
Griprak Tynan
Nickname:
Four Eyes
Birthdate:
Dec. 7, 2011 (31 y, 2 m, 9 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
2B
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/208
Entry:
2031 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 11, Team: Bywater Bounders
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
1 years, 26 days