Lignar Armordelver
Retired
Lignar Armordelver
Nickname:
Slick
Birthdate:
May 5, 1998 (44 y, 8 m, 0 d)
Born In:
Nogrod, BLU, DWF
Nationality:
Dwarf
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/216
Entry:
2020 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 0, Team: Erebor Eagles
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2026 Erebor (SGCBL)