Drogo Loamsdown
Retired
Drogo Loamsdown
Nickname:
Smokey
Birthdate:
Nov. 3, 1985 (56 y, 6 m, 2 d)
Nationality:
Hobbit
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'2"/175
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None
Similar Players (RP)
Note: See Baseball Reference formula (primary position)