Tusil Boffin
Retired
Tusil Boffin
Nickname:
Holy
Birthdate:
Feb. 4, 1993 (49 y, 8 m, 10 d)
Nationality:
Hobbit
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/166
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
Player of the Week Aug 25, 2014 Minas Ithil (SGCBL)