Phillip Hart
Retired
Phillip Hart
Nickname:
Boy Toy
Birthdate:
Sept. 20, 1990 (52 y, 3 m, 30 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/200
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None
Similar Players (SP)
Note: See Baseball Reference formula (primary position)