Vamsh Ratchewer
Retired
Vamsh Ratchewer
Nickname:
The Hatchet
Birthdate:
April 22, 1974 (68 y, 9 m, 25 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'8"/180
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None