Rebo Moncibas
Mithlond Stars (A)
Rebo Moncibas
Nickname:
Biff
Birthdate:
Dec. 26, 2023 (20 y, 7 m, 13 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/L
Height/Weight:
6'8"/207
Entry:
2043 Draft - Round: 13, Overall: 308, Team: Grey Havens Stars
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
MIT - A
12 8 48.2 1-3 0 0 1 20 50 4.62 4.43 84 5.52 0.96
Lhun - AA
LHS - AA
9 4 24.1 2-3 0 2 1 15 15 7.40 6.80 146 6.28 -0.31