Brumhosh Toothdrinker
Lake Town College Blaze (COL)
Brumhosh Toothdrinker
Nickname:
Headhunter
Birthdate:
Feb. 4, 2027 (18 y, 9 m, 16 d)
Born In:
Dol Guldur, MIR, ORC
Nationality:
Orc
Position:
1B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/196
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

No statistics this season