Kuzey Toothkicker
Pelargir College Skyline (COL)
Kuzey Toothkicker
Nickname:
Cannibal
Birthdate:
Nov. 8, 2025 (20 y, 0 m, 12 d)
Born In:
Andunie, NUM, HUM
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/185
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

2045 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Pelargir College - SGCBLCOL1
PC - SGCBLCOL1
5 0 11.0 2-0 0 4 0 6 9 0.82 3.22 106 4.91 0.01