Anakin *Skywalker
Tatooine Sandcrawlers (ML)
Anakin *Skywalker
Nickname:
Lord
Birthdate:
Oct. 1, 2024 (19 y, 10 m, 7 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
SS
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/191
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$4M / 10 years (2042-2051)
ML Service Time:
1 years, 128 days

2044 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Tatooine - SFL
TAT - SFL
96 398 145 34 7 18 74 75 35 36 33 25 .364 .412 .621 1.033 .430 .364 171 4.97 0.05

2044 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Tatooine - SFL
TAT - SFL
SS 88 781.1 112 262 9 .977 1.008 2.203
Tatooine - SFL
TAT - SFL
CF 8 74.2 16 0 0 1.000 .818 -2.148