Misagenes Foebinder
Dunharrow Devils (ML)
Misagenes Foebinder
Nickname:
Snooks
Birthdate:
Sept. 10, 2019 (23 y, 1 m, 4 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
3B
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/177
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$502k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
1 years, 107 days

2042 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
WM - AAA
17 59 19 5 1 0 5 14 7 7 7 1 .322 .420 .441 .861 .402 .365 139 0.90 2.32
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
110 369 63 8 2 4 22 35 33 92 11 4 .171 .259 .236 .495 .225 .214 41 -0.14 9.21

2042 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
3B 103 909.1 61 220 6 .979 1.052 8.934
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
SS 3 17.0 3 9 0 1.000 1.132 0.380
Dunharrow - SGCBL
DUN - SGCBL
RF 3 26.0 6 0 0 1.000 1.006 -0.100
WM - AAA
3B 1 1.0 0 0 0 .000 .000 0.000
WM - AAA
SS 15 128.0 20 52 2 .973 1.047 2.393
WM - AAA
CF 1 9.0 1 0 0 1.000 1.003 -0.076