Galailbo Earbelly
Mirkwood Sylvan (ML)
Galailbo Earbelly
Nickname:
Ratbreath
Birthdate:
March 20, 2010 (34 y, 1 m, 19 d)
Born In:
Dale, ESG, HUM
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'5"/237
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$17M / 8 years (2039-2046)
ML Service Time:
3 years, 63 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Mirkwood - SGCBL
MIR - SGCBL
4 3 18.0 1-2 0 0 0 5 9 6.50 5.47 118 4.81 0.06

2044 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Mirkwood - SGCBL
MIR - SGCBL
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -124 -0.01 0.41

2044 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Mirkwood - SGCBL
MIR - SGCBL
P 4 18.0 2 3 0 1.000 1.017 0.407