Tiziano Kjørsvik
Mirkwood Sylvan (ML)
Tiziano Kjørsvik
Nickname:
Massacre
Birthdate:
Sept. 1, 2015 (26 y, 8 m, 25 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
3B
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/197
Entry:
2036 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 21, Team: Erebor Eagles
Contract:
$502k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
2 years, 47 days
Injury:
19 more days

2042 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Mirkwood - SGCBL
MIR - SGCBL
28 111 32 6 2 6 15 16 4 13 0 0 .288 .319 .541 .860 .367 .283 144 0.89 1.39

2042 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Mirkwood - SGCBL
MIR - SGCBL
3B 28 244.2 9 45 1 .982 1.055 1.385