Lianthorn Elrilmamir
Dyson Spheres (ML)
Lianthorn Elrilmamir
Nickname:
Goat
Birthdate:
March 2, 2015 (27 y, 4 m, 26 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/211
Entry:
2038 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 1, Team: Dyson Spheres
Contract:
$400k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
2 years, 54 days

2042 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Dyson - SFL
DYS - SFL
18 18 138.2 6-8 0 0 0 35 132 4.02 3.37 80 3.66 3.42