Olo Budo-Chubb
Forgotten Realms Kobolds (ML)
Olo Budo-Chubb
Nickname:
Tumbleweed
Birthdate:
June 5, 2020 (23 y, 8 m, 17 d)
Born In:
Rhun, RHU, UNK
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
LF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'4"/201
Entry:
2039 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 5, Team: Forgotten Realms Kobolds
Contract:
$400k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
1 years, 28 days

No statistics this season