Gwebrylla Eavesdropper
Tatooine Sandcrawlers (ML)
Gwebrylla Eavesdropper
Nickname:
Tempo
Birthdate:
June 24, 2018 (26 y, 2 m, 5 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/185
Entry:
2037 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 3, Team: Diagon Alley Wizards
Contract:
$152.3M / 8 years (2044-2051)
ML Service Time:
2 years, 156 days

2044 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Tatooine - SFL
TAT - SFL
116 453 149 30 5 25 94 92 39 69 31 11 .329 .386 .583 .969 .407 .343 156 6.82 13.01

2044 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Tatooine - SFL
TAT - SFL
CF 113 993.1 299 12 3 .990 1.086 13.006