Denaigol Denaihir
Retired
Denaigol Denaihir
Nickname:
Hitman
Birthdate:
Dec. 14, 1981 (61 y, 0 m, 22 d)
Nationality:
Elf
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
5'10"/161
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2014 Bywater (SGCBL)
2013 Moria (SGCBL)
Player of the Week Aug 3, 2015 Bywater (SGCBL)