Athanaric Greenbriar
Taur e-Ndaedelos Woods (AAA)
Athanaric Greenbriar
Nickname:
The Dream
Birthdate:
Feb. 26, 2018 (26 y, 6 m, 3 d)
Born In:
Rhun, RHU, UNK
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/202
Entry:
2039 Draft - Round: 3, Overall: 46, Team: Narnia Badgers
Contract:
$502k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
0 years, 36 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
TEN - AAA
24 24 162.2 10-5 0 0 0 45 164 3.21 3.81 85 3.92 3.54