Flardryn Sulas
Andunie HS Groundhogs (HS)
Flardryn Sulas
Nickname:
Doctor
Birthdate:
Aug. 26, 2027 (16 y, 8 m, 13 d)
Born In:
Swanhaven, VAL, ELF
Nationality:
Elf
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/163
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

2044 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Andunie HS - SGCBLHSA
AH - SGCBLHSA
33 157 71 13 2 0 28 42 4 11 5 3 .452 .455 .561 1.015 .448 .473 126 0.80 -1.04

2044 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Andunie HS - SGCBLHSA
AH - SGCBLHSA
CF 33 286.2 64 8 2 .973 .963 -1.037