Celeodur Augcatus
Gallifrey Time Lords (ML)
Celeodur Augcatus
Nickname:
Lightly
Birthdate:
March 4, 2010 (33 y, 1 m, 9 d)
Born In:
Ost-in-Edhil, ERE, ELF
Nationality:
Elf
Position:
2B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/203
Entry:
2030 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 3, Team: Lothlorien Lumberjacks
Contract:
$114.1M / 6 years (2041-2046)
ML Service Time:
4 years, 12 days

No statistics this season