Ergün Nosethrower
Iron Mountains Gold Rush (AAA)
Ergün Nosethrower
Nickname:
Octopus
Birthdate:
Sept. 22, 2022 (19 y, 7 m, 20 d)
Born In:
Rhun, RHU, UNK
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
3B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'4"/208
Entry:
2040 Draft - Round: 17, Overall: 296, Team: Mos Eisley Wookies
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

No statistics this season