Tarechorion *Gomdrol
Misty Mountain Hops (ML)
Tarechorion *Gomdrol
Nickname:
Vengeance
Birthdate:
March 1, 2009 (34 y, 9 m, 20 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
3B
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'5"/231
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$5.02M / 10 years (2037-2046)
ML Service Time:
16 years, 145 days

2043 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
MM - SGCBL
39 128 33 3 1 3 18 22 27 29 0 1 .258 .385 .367 .752 .341 .309 111 1.26 2.45

2043 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
MM - SGCBL
3B 34 290.2 22 51 2 .973 1.071 2.414
MM - SGCBL
SS 1 4.0 1 1 0 1.000 1.035 0.033