Ghugh Goblinmaster
Babylon Five Rangers (ML)
Ghugh Goblinmaster
Nickname:
Headgame
Birthdate:
March 8, 2018 (24 y, 1 m, 27 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'4"/215
Entry:
2037 Draft - Round: 3, Overall: 54, Team: Discworld City Watch
Contract:
$400k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
0 years, 14 days

2042 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
B5 - SFL
4 0 12.1 0-0 1 1 0 5 10 1.46 3.74 85 3.69 0.13