Rosil Shieldmover
Retired
Rosil Shieldmover
Nickname:
Swifty
Birthdate:
July 21, 1980 (62 y, 5 m, 22 d)
Nationality:
Dwarf
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/164
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
Player of the Week Apr 6, 2015 Carrock (SGCBL)
Sep 30, 2013 Dagorlad (SGCBL)